w88การเงิน _สูตรบาคาร่า w88 _w88การเงิน

Gold Coast 2018 Commonwealth Games Coaches

 

Name of coach

Sport 

Location

Charles Allen, ChPC Athletics Ontario 
Glenroy Gilbert, ChPC Athletics Ontario
Les Gramantik, ChPC Athletics Alberta
Jeffery Huntoon, ChPC Athletics USA
Richard Parkinson, ChPC Athletics Ontario
David Scott-Thomas, ChPC Athletics Ontario

Larry Steinke, ChPC

Athletics Alberta
Doug Wood Athletics Ontario
Michael Butler, ChPC Badminton New Brunswick
Andrew Dabeka, ChPC Badminton Ontario
Steve Baur, ChPC Basketball Ontario
Dave Deaveiro Basketball Ontario
Kevin Hanson, ChPC Basketball British Columbia
Joseph Fabian McKenzie, ChPC Basketball Nova Scotia
Kirby Schepp, ChPC Basketball Manitoba
Daniel Trepanier, ChPC Boxing Quebec
Joao Soares Gomes De Barres Boxing Quebec
Jill Perry, ChPC Boxing Ontario
Craig Griffin, ChPC Cycling USA
Jonathan Hailstone Cycling New Zealand
Franck Durivaux Cycling Ontario
Daniel Proulx, ChPC Cycling Alberta
Arturo Miranda, ChPC Diving Quebec
Aaron Dziver, ChPC Diving Quebec
Tommy McLeod, ChPC Diving British Columbia
Mary Carroll Diving Saskatchewan
Jean-Sebastien Tougas Gymnastics Quebec
Zhaohui Huang, ChPC Gymnastics Ontario
Lorie Henderson, ChPC Gymnastics Manitoba
David Kikuchi, ChPC Gymnastics Nova Scotia
Anthony Smith, ChPC Gymnastics Alberta
Iana Nadtotchii, ChPC Gymnastics Ontario
Stephanie Andrews Hockey British Columbia
Paul Bundy Hockey British Columbia
Gregg Clark Hockey South Africa
 Giles Bonnet Hockey Netherlands
 Terence Scott Lawn Bowls New Zealand
John Tait, ChPC Rugby British Columbia
Calum Ramsay Rugby British Columbia
Damian McGrath Rugby British Columbia
 Morgan Williams Rugby British Columbia
Graeme Williams, ChPC  Squash Ontario
Hendrina Hoeben, ChPC Swimming British Columbia
Thomas Johnson, ChPC Swimming British Columbia
 Linda Kiefer, ChPC Swimming Ontario
 Ryan Mallette Swimming British Columbia
Vincent Mikuska, ChPC Swimming British Columbia
William O'Toole, ChPC Swimming Ontario
 Michael Thompson, ChPC Swimming Quebec
Benjamin Titley, ChPC Swimming Ontario
Martyn Wilby, ChPC Swimming Ontario
Jonathan Hall Triathlon British Columbia
John Macpherson, ChPC Table Tennis Nova Scotia
 Yongjiang Liu Table Tennis British Columbia
 Pradeeban Peter Paul Table Tennis Ontario
Ahren Cadieux Beach Volleyball Ontario
 Steven Anderson, ChPC Beach Volleyball Ontario
Dalas John Santavy Weightlifting Ontario
 Steven Sandor, ChPC Weightlifting Ontario
 Tonya Verbeek, ChPC Wrestling Ontario
 Martin Calder, ChPC Wrestling Ontario
Paul Ragusa, ChPC Wrestling Alberta
Martine Dugrenier, ChPC Wrestling Quebec
Robert Moore, ChPC Wrestling Quebec 
Mirko Teglasi Shooting Australia