หน้า เว็บ w88 _รหัส ฟรี เดิมพัน w88 _w88 โปรโมชั่น

2015 Pan Am and Parapan Am Games Coaches

Parapan Am Games Coaches

Pan Am Games Coaches

  • Archery

  • Athletics

    • Peter Eriksson, Head Coach
    • Jared MacLeod, Team Leader
    • Carla Nicholls, Team Manager
    • Jessica Scarlato
    • Heather Hennigar, Team Coach
    • Glenroy Gilbert, Team Coach
    • Jeff Huntoon, Team Coach
    • Anthony McCleary, Team Coach
    • Richard Parkinson, Team Coach
    • Dave Scott-Thomas, Team Coach
    • Joel Skinner, Team Coach
    • Desai Williams, Team Coach
    • Danielle Chow-Leong, Integrated Support Team
    • Robert Lee, Integrated Support Team
    • Ron O’Hare, Integrated Support Team
    • Andrea Stephan, Integrated Support Team
    • Trent Stellingwerff, Integrated Support Team
    • Carmine Stillo, Integrated Support Team
    • Dr. Penny Werthner, Integrated Support Team
  • Badminton

  • Baseball

    • Denis Boucher, Coach (Men)
    • Stubby Clapp, Coach (Men)
    • Greg Hamilton, Coach (Men)
    • Paul Quantrill, Coach (Men)
    • Bernie Soulliere, Team Leader (Men)
    • Larry Walker, Coach (Men)
    • Ernie Whitt, Manager (Men)
    • Sheen Bromley, Coach (Women)
    • Christian Chenard, Coach (Women)
    • André Lachance, Manager (Women)
    • Jean-François Lacroix, Coach (Women)
    • Sam Magalas, Coach (Women)
  • Basketball

    • Rowan Barrett, Executive Vice President/Assistant General Manager (Men)
    • Kade Beard, Video (Men)
    • Marc Bubbs, Nutritionist (Men)
    • Jeremy Cross, Team Manager (Men)
    • Bryan Gates, Assistant Coach (Men)
    • Sam Gibbs, Lead IST (Men)
    • Jason Meehan, Therapist (Men)
    • Steve Nash, General Manager (Men)
    • Scottie O’Brien, Team Statistician (Men)
    • David Smart, Assistant Coach (Men)
    • Jay Triano, Head Coach (Men)
    • David Vanterpool, Assistant Coach (Men)
    • Charlie Wiengroff, Strength & Conditioning (Men)
    • Mat Yorke, Team Leader (Men)
    • Lisa Thomaidis, Head coach (Women)
    • Shawnee Harle, Assistant Coach (Women)
    • Bev Smith, Assistant Coach (Women)
    • Steve Baur, Assistant Coach (Women)
    • Dipesh Mistry, Performance Analyst (Women)
    • Joan Mlynarczyk, Therapist (Women)
    • Marcel Charland, Therapist (Women)
    • Anne Marie Thuss, Team Manager (Women)
    • Denise Dignard, Team Leader (Women)
    • Peter Jensen, Sports Psychologist (Women)
    • Chris DalCin, Basketball Scientist (Women)
  • Bowling

    • Tyler Rose, Head Coach
  • Boxing

  • Canoe/Kayak

  • Cycling

    • Kenn Cools, Head Coach - BMX
    • Craig Griffin, Women's Coach - Endurance Track
    • Erin Hartwell, Coach - Track Sprint
    • Jacques Landry, Head Coach/High Performance Director
    • Ian Melvin, Men's Coach - Endurance Track
    • Dan Proulx, Head Coach - Mountain Bike
    • Kriss Westwood, High Performance Manager
  • Diving

  • Equine

    • Clayton Fredericks, Chef d'Équipe - Eventing
    • Mark Laskin, Chef d'Équipe - Jumping
    • Alison Martin, Chef d'Équipe - Dressage
  • Field Hockey

    • Assistant Coach, Paul Bundy (Men)
    • Head Coach, Anthony Farry (Men)
    • Physiotherapist, Joshua Ferguson (Men)
    • Performance Analyst, Paul Mounter (Men)
    • Sports Psychologist, Dr. Bruce Pinel (Men)
    • Team Manager, Celia Plottel (Men)
    • Team Doctor, Dr. Navin Prasad
    • Assistant Coach, Stephanie Andrews (Women)
    • Athletic Therapist, Michelle Meckling (Women)
    • Head Coach, Ian Rutledge (Women)
    • Video Analyst, Stefanie Sloboda (Women)
    • Team Manager, Carrie Trumpy (Women)
    • Physiotherapist, Elliot Usher (Women)
  • Fencing

  • Golf

  • Gymnastics - Artistic, Rhythmic, and Trampoline

  • Handball

    • Nichael Nahmiash, Coach
    • Stéphane Berteau, Assistant Coach
  • Judo

    • Michel Almeida, Coach - Men's Team
    • Nicolas Gill, Head Coach
    • Sasha Mehmedovic, Coach - Women's Team
    • Janusz Pawlowski, Coach
  • Karate

    • Nassim Varasteh, Head Coach
    • Kraig Devlin, Assistant Coach
    • Roman Saltikov, Assistant Coach
    • Olivier Pineau, Team Leader/Manager
  • Pentathlon

    • Paul ApSimon, Fencing Coach
    • John Hawes, Head Coach/National Team Coach
    • Rick Maynard, Riding/Equestrian Coach
  • Racquetball

    • Sue Swaine, Head Coach
    • Michel Gagnon, Assistant Coach
  • Roller Sport

    • Eduardo Gravina, Roller Figure Coach
    • Michael Murray, Roller Speed Coach
  • Rowing

    • Howie Campbell, Men's Assistant Coach
    • Martin McElroy, National Team Men's Coach
    • Tom Morris, National Team Women's Coach
    • Al Morrow, National Lightweight Men's Coach
    • Adam Parfit, National Team Manager
    • Volker Nolte, National Women's Assistant Coach
  • Rugby

    • Sandro Florino, Assistant Coach
    • John Tait, Head Coach
  • Sailing

    • Ken Dool, Team Leader
    • Mark Asquith, Coach
    • Steve Mitchell, Coach
    • Chris Cook, Coach
    • Thomas Fogh, Coach
  • Shooting

    • Patrick Haynes, Pistol Coach
    • Stephen Hunt, Assistant Pistol Coach
    • Florin Marinache, Trap Coach
    • Don Kwasnycia, Skeet Coach
    • Marcus Raab, Rifle Coach
    • Lisa Borgerson, Personal Coach
    • Cindy Hamulas, Personal Coach
    • Julie Brandon, Physio
    • Jocelyn Poirier, Mental Trainer
    • Susan Verdier, Team Leader/Manager
  • Soccer

    • Antonio Floro, Head Coach (Men)
    • Francisco Javier Perez, Coach (Men)
    • Carmine Isacco, Coach (Men)
    • Nuno Santos, Goalkeeper Coach (Men)
    • Jules Alie, Team Manager (Men)
    • Brad Smith, Equipment Manager (Men)
    • Sebastian Buitrago, Athletic Therapist (Men)
    • Claudio Castro, Video Coordinator (Men)
    • Daniel Worthington, Head Coach (Women)
    • John Herdman, Coach (Women)
    • Simon Eaddy, Goalkeeper Coach (Women)
    • Andrew Peat, Performance Analyst (Women)
    • Kim Blake, Team Leader (Women)
    • Andrew Cogliano, Team Doctor (Women)
    • Patricia McBride, Lead Therapist (Women)
    • Sarah Manson, Soccer Scientist (Women)
    • Helen Holubec, Support Therapist (Women)
  • Softball

    • Glenn Boles, Assistant Coach
    • John Hill, Assistant Coach
    • Les Howey, Assistant Coach
    • John Stuart, Head Coach
  • Squash

    • Manager, Jamie Hickox
    • Coach, Yvon Provençal (Men)
    • Coach, Graeme Williams (Women)
  • Synchronized Swimming

    • Meng Chen, Head Coach
    • Anastassia Goutseva, Assistant Coach
    • Lyne Piché , Assistant Coach
  • Swimming

    • Ben Titley, Head Coach
    • John Atkinson, Team Leader
    • Mike Blondal, Coach
    • Tom Johnson, Coach
    • Ryan Mallette, Coach
    • Jozsef Nagy, Coach
    • Claude St-Jean, Coach
  • Table Tennis

    • Junya Chen, Women's Coach
    • Maxime Surprenant, Men's Coach
  • Taekwondo

    • Shin Wook Lim, Head Coach
    • Alain Bernier, Coach
    • Paul Germain, Coach
  • Tennis

    • Roberto Brogin, Women's Head Coach
    • Debbie Kirkwood, Team Leader
    • Jocelyn Robichaud, Men's Head Coach
  • Triathlon

    • Craig Taylor, Coach
    • Jamie Turner, Coach
  • Volleyball

    • Head Coach/Team Leader, Steve Anderson (Beach)
    • Assistant Coach, Adriana Bento (Beach)
    • Team Performance Analyst, Chris Galbraith (Beach)
    • Head Coach, Arnd Ludwig (Women)
    • Assistant Coach,Ryan Ratushniak (Women)
    • Statistician, Shane Smith (Women)
    • Therapist, Mandy Los (Women)
    • Team Manager, Maren Hansen (Women)
    • Head Coach, Glenn Hoag (Men)
    • Assistant Coach, Vincent Pichette (Men)
    • Assistant Coach, Larry McKay (Men)
    • Statistician, Murat Haktanir (Men)
    • Therapist, Jean Sebastien Hartell (Men)
    • Team Leader, Julien Boucher (Men)
  • Water Polo

    • Johanne Bégin, Head Coach
    • Justin Oliviera, Assistant Coach
    • Giovanni Puliafito, Assistant Coach
    • Roger Archambault, Team Leader
  • Waterski and Wakeboard

    • Michael Lieffers, Wakeboard Coach
    • Matt Rini, Water Ski Coach
    • Steve Bush, Team Manager
  • Weightlifting

    • Gilles Poirier
    • Mark Nehme
    • Mack Read
  • Wrestling

    • Leigh Vierling, Women's National Coach
    • Gia Sissaouri, Men's National Coach
    • David McKay, Additional Coaching Support
    • Marty Calder, Additional Coaching Support
    • Doug Yeats, Additional Coaching Support
    • Pau Ragusa, Additional Coaching Support
    • Doug Cox, Additional Coaching Support
    • Kimin Kim, Additional Coaching Support
    • Saeed Azarbayjani, Additional Coaching Support